Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 1401 SUMMIT ST SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 3 months ago #19-00056384
Report
Submitted Jan 21, 2019

Snow removal on ramp to pedestrian bridge over crowchild by Sunalta school

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 1401 SUMMIT ST SW

coordinates x,y: -7793.583443384482, 5656069.271305097

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04083945076751, -114.1111320860095

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 22, 2019 09:35am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Jan 22, 2019 09:34am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Mon Jan 21, 2019 05:53pm Opened
Mon Jan 21, 2019 05:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone