In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 258 New Brighton Me SE
Constant, large amounts of litter at bus stop.
Issue: New can request
address: 258 NEW BRIGHTON ME SE
coordinates x,y: 3007.029073380639, 5642413.48340502
coordinates lat,lng: 50.91812118892643, -113.9572343510706
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jan 28, 2019 07:53am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jan 28, 2019 07:50am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jan 22, 2019 09:23am | Opened |
Tue Jan 22, 2019 09:22am | Submitted via iPhone |