In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 240 29 Av NE
Homeless camp / items have been east of community association garage for a couple of weeks, individual may need assistance/resources as he/she appears to be sleeping outside.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 240 29 AV NE
coordinates x,y: -4127.594322782824, 5660308.581801189
coordinates lat,lng: 51.07898761605863, -114.0589055394223
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jan 29, 2019 10:00am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jan 29, 2019 09:56am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jan 22, 2019 10:23am | Opened |
Tue Jan 22, 2019 10:21am | Submitted via iPhone |