Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 84 Burma Star Rd SW
Someone ran down a city-owned tree on the sidewalk
Issue: TRDAABYVE
Location Details (Landmarks): 95 Burma Star Rd SW between condo building 1000 and 2000
address: 84 BURMA STAR RD SW
coordinates x,y: -9118.679378203871, 5653285.30968892
coordinates lat,lng: 51.01579287889197, -114.1299571519393
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jan 24, 2019 02:23pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jan 24, 2019 02:19pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jan 23, 2019 08:32pm | Opened |
Wed Jan 23, 2019 08:29pm | Submitted via iPhone |