In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 529 Cedar Cr SW
Excess stolen goods and Safeway shopping cart pulled off of doulas fir trail. Please pick it up before people carry it back into the park
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 529 CEDAR CR SW
coordinates x,y: -9398.182357168891, 5656918.990954119
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04845418692229, -114.1340347383432
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jan 29, 2019 04:05pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jan 29, 2019 04:02pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Jan 25, 2019 05:30pm | Opened |
Fri Jan 25, 2019 05:28pm | Submitted via iPhone |