Debris on Street/Sidewalk/Boulevard at 687 CORNERSTONE WY NE

OPENED 3 months ago #19-00077896
Report
Submitted Jan 29, 2019

Any public safety concern? Yes

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Garbage on the road

Specific Location Details: Same as gps location

Type of Road: Residential

What traffic lane is the debris in? Roadside / Sidewalk

Direction of travel if known: Northbound



address: 687 CORNERSTONE WY NE

coordinates x,y: 4540.745817139383, 5668191.050197196

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14984488834055, -113.9350991288163

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 29, 2019 03:17pm Opened
Tue Jan 29, 2019 03:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone