In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 10 Dover Pt SE
Somebody using the field as storage yard
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2642 PEIGAN TR SE
coordinates x,y: 160.96350392227296, 5653251.479996432
coordinates lat,lng: 51.015561, -113.997706
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Feb 04, 2019 02:46pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Feb 04, 2019 02:42pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jan 31, 2019 10:33am | Opened |
Thu Jan 31, 2019 10:29am | Submitted via Android |