Sidewalk - Walkway Repair at 315 19 ST SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #19-00084687
Photo_20190131_135918
Submitted Jan 31, 2019

311 Response - Request falls under the jurisdiction of ENMAX. Please contact ENMAX Trouble directly at 403-514-6100. >>>Several utility poles in the middle of the sidewalk going to the c-train station.

Nature of Concern: Trip Hazard

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: There are several utility poles right in the middle of the sidewalk

Specific Location: 19th Street NE south of Centre Ave on West side of street



address: 315 19 ST SE

coordinates x,y: -600.1795873134017, 5657137.938071082

coordinates lat,lng: 51.050499, -114.00856

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 31, 2019 04:33pm Closed
Thu Jan 31, 2019 02:02pm Opened
Thu Jan 31, 2019 02:00pm Submitted via Android Android