In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 152 Constable Rd NW
Garbage can is damaged and won't close
Issue: New can request
address: 152 CONSTABLE RD NW
coordinates x,y: -7423.899353697635, 5660902.045396962
coordinates lat,lng: 51.08428948563624, -114.1059597396423
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Feb 05, 2019 08:21am | Closed |
Mon Feb 04, 2019 12:49pm | Opened |
Mon Feb 04, 2019 12:45pm | Submitted via iPhone |