City Owned Tree Concern at 55 ROCKBLUFF CL NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 2 months ago #19-00097494

Pruning and removal of elm trees in centre median next to address, thanks UF crews you are the best

Issue: Pruning

Location Details (Landmarks): Centre median next to address



address: 55 ROCKBLUFF CL NW

coordinates x,y: -17522.44701629515, 5667978.512213928

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14768417337099, -114.2504367647604

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 14, 2019 01:26pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Feb 14, 2019 01:24pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Feb 06, 2019 10:44am Opened
Wed Feb 06, 2019 10:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone