City Owned Tree Concern at 313 SHAWINIGAN DR SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 18 days ago #19-00098277

Need to verify ownership of spruce tree in front yard

Issue: Removal - Tree

Location Details (Landmarks): Spruce tree front yard



address: 313 SHAWINIGAN DR SW

coordinates x,y: -6230.168469140712, 5641256.143196677

coordinates lat,lng: 50.90769099999999, -114.088585

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 13, 2019 01:35pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Feb 13, 2019 01:32pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Feb 06, 2019 01:12pm Opened
Wed Feb 06, 2019 01:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone