Garbage in a park at 746 36 ST NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR. 15 Feb 2019 - 311 Response-CC - linked SR#19-00123584 (After Hours Transit - General Concerns ). - 2 months ago #19-00099607
Report
Submitted Feb 06, 2019

The garbage bins were removed from the parking of Marlborough C-Train Station. There is a lot of garbage around.

Issue: Can placement



address: 746 36 ST NE

coordinates x,y: 1350.3909145691537, 5658082.176911602

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05898616666666, -113.9807366666667

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 15, 2019 02:50pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. 15 Feb 2019 - 311 Response-CC - linked SR#19-00123584 (After Hours Transit - General Concerns ).
Fri Feb 15, 2019 02:50pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Feb 06, 2019 08:15pm Opened
Wed Feb 06, 2019 08:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone