Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 8255 5 ST SW

CLOSED Duplicate File - Close SR. 2019/02/11 - BA - WO 675736 has been already issued with Different SR. - 2 months ago #19-00102514
Report
Submitted Feb 07, 2019

Street sign down for end of 5th street sw in kingsland just before the street dead ends at heritage drive

Sign Type: Street Name

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Where 5th street sw terminates in a Culdasec prior to heritage drive by the cross walk



address: 8255 5 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -5583.5565445128095, 5649271.3463242315

coordinates lat,lng: 50.97975333333333, -114.0795138333333

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 09:45am Closed with status: Duplicate File - Close SR. 2019/02/11 - BA - WO 675736 has been already issued with Different SR.
Mon Feb 11, 2019 09:45am Verify Information >> Duplicate File - Close SR
Thu Feb 07, 2019 06:17pm Opened
Thu Feb 07, 2019 06:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone