Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 355 4 AV SW

CLOSED Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. TROUBLE NOTIFIED. - 2 months ago #19-00104123

Burnt out green

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Burnt out green light on the north side of the road, on the small traffic light heading west.

Direction of Travel: Westbound

Date you noticed problem: Fri Feb 08, 2019

Time you noticed problem: 12:48pm



address: 355 4 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -4915.929693285073, 5657038.218584408

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04958183480205, -114.0701115634803

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 01:49pm Closed with status: Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. TROUBLE NOTIFIED.
Fri Feb 08, 2019 12:58pm TMC Dispatch >> Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order
Fri Feb 08, 2019 12:49pm Opened
Fri Feb 08, 2019 12:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone