Debris - Backlane at 47 Fairview Cr SE

CLOSED Move to Future EVC List - about 1 month ago #19-00105068
Report
Submitted Feb 08, 2019

End table has been sitting in alley since last summer.

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? Yes

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Initially had a "FREE" sign on it but that was months ago. Now it's just slowly decaying in the alley.

Specific Location Details: Alley behind 47 Fairview Cr SE.



address: 47 FAIRVIEW CR SE

coordinates x,y: -4361.406666144199, 5649941.300519544

coordinates lat,lng: 50.98578665299583, -114.0621175950754

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 27, 2019 10:03am Closed with status: Move to Future EVC List
Sat Feb 09, 2019 01:14am Field Inspection >> Move to Future EVC List
Fri Feb 08, 2019 04:58pm Opened
Fri Feb 08, 2019 04:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone