Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 9620 36 St NE

CLOSED 6 months ago #19-00105454
Report
Submitted Feb 09, 2019

Where are the dead and signs? Just saying. It's kind of a no brainer.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Concern: Missing

Location Details: Airports trail eastbound at 36 Street Northeast



address: 9620 36 ST NE

coordinates x,y: 1259.1283251760947, 5667058.69230337

coordinates lat,lng: 51.13968208902622, -113.9820072335321

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 11:57am Closed
Sat Feb 09, 2019 06:35am Opened
Sat Feb 09, 2019 06:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone