Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 12902 Metis Tr NE

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - 3 months ago #19-00106646
Report
Submitted Feb 10, 2019

Missing sign

Sign Type: Keep Right - Left

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Centre median. 128th Ave. NE. And M├ętis trail north east.



address: 12902 METIS TR NE

coordinates x,y: 2097.7510101866897, 5669946.377349142

coordinates lat,lng: 51.16563866385367, -113.9700066113043

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 05, 2019 09:37am Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Mon Feb 11, 2019 03:03pm Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Sun Feb 10, 2019 04:09am Opened
Sun Feb 10, 2019 04:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone