Shared Pedestrian and Cycling Path at 1586 AIRPORT TR NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 5 days ago #19-00106756

Pathway not plowed. Deep drifts. Slipping.

Issue: Request for New

Date Noticed: Sun Feb 10, 2019



address: 1586 AIRPORT TR NE

coordinates x,y: -1766.4212777232515, 5667088.381684539

coordinates lat,lng: 51.13994764445857, -114.0252420562244

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 10:33am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Feb 11, 2019 10:32am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Sun Feb 10, 2019 09:38am Opened
Sun Feb 10, 2019 09:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone