Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 1127 MEMORIAL DR NE

CLOSED Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. February 11, 2019. RL. Dispatched to Signals' 1703. - 4 days ago #19-00107757

Memorial and Baines bridge.

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: WB left turn missing red visor

Direction of Travel: Eastbound

Date you noticed problem: Mon Feb 11, 2019

Time you noticed problem: 08:38am



address: 1129 MEMORIAL DR NE

coordinates x,y: -2537.3868965471397, 5656821.386539188

coordinates lat,lng: 51.047648, -114.036187

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 12, 2019 10:00am Closed with status: Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. February 11, 2019. RL. Dispatched to Signals' 1703.
Mon Feb 11, 2019 08:44am TMC Dispatch >> Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order
Mon Feb 11, 2019 08:41am Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 08:40am Submitted via Android Android