In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 208 Holy Cross Ln SW
22ave and Erlton Pl SW walk into park and follow pathway up hill and down hill towards playground (on the right of pathway) heading northwest. Debris is under the spruce trees (north east) from playground.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 208 HOLY CROSS LN SW
coordinates x,y: -4745.505656411232, 5655310.643676931
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03405283333333, -114.0676583333333
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Feb 27, 2019 07:12am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Feb 27, 2019 07:11am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Feb 25, 2019 09:49am | Opened |
Mon Feb 25, 2019 09:46am | Submitted via iPhone |