Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 8600 BEARSPAW DAM RD NW

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - about 1 month ago #19-00166810
Report
Submitted Mar 04, 2019

Pedestrian crosswalk sign down

Sign Type: Crosswalk

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: NW corner of 85 Street & Bearspaw Dam Road NW



address: 8600 BEARSPAW DAM RD NW

coordinates x,y: -14715.058124339284, 5662882.553966048

coordinates lat,lng: 51.10195283333334, -114.210105

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 15, 2019 03:33pm Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Mon Mar 04, 2019 10:59am Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Mon Mar 04, 2019 08:12am Opened
Mon Mar 04, 2019 08:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone