Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 57 DOUGLASDALE PT SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 2 months ago #19-00174512
Report
Submitted Mar 05, 2019

Ice on walking pathway. North side of 130 Avenue. Between Douglasdale Blvd and Douglasdale Point.

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 57 DOUGLASDALE PT SE

coordinates x,y: 1052.4532509653056, 5643961.816680474

coordinates lat,lng: 50.93204744994556, -113.985027652243

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Sat Mar 16, 2019 10:47am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Sat Mar 16, 2019 10:45am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Mon Mar 11, 2019 02:10pm Reopened
Mon Mar 11, 2019 11:25am Closed
Tue Mar 05, 2019 06:07pm Opened
Tue Mar 05, 2019 06:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone