In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1625 Centre Av NE
Garbage pile. On west bank of Nose Creek. South of Telus Spark.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1665 CENTRE AV NE
coordinates x,y: -1488.7027903163682, 5657266.709011259
coordinates lat,lng: 51.051655, -114.021233
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Mar 14, 2019 12:31pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Mar 14, 2019 12:30pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Mar 09, 2019 04:40pm | Opened |
Sat Mar 09, 2019 04:36pm | Submitted via Android |