In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 7403 22 St SE
Truck cover dumped in George Moss Park. Southwest corner of park (74 Avenue and 22 Street SE).
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 7404 22 ST SE
coordinates x,y: -413.1183758679983, 5650060.099412409
coordinates lat,lng: 50.986871, -114.005884
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 13, 2019 11:55am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Mar 13, 2019 11:53am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Mar 11, 2019 02:05pm | Opened |
Mon Mar 11, 2019 02:01pm | Submitted via Android |