On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 10003 Fairmount Dr SE
Uneven road, thwre was some work done last year and they did not even it up properly where 99 ave joins bonaventure dr on both sides of the road.
Issue: Uneven Surfaces / Cracks
Specific location details: 99 avenue se both ways corner with bonaventure drive se
Type of Road: BUROM001
address: 212 99 AV SE
coordinates x,y: -4835.132832368655, 5647182.86664802
coordinates lat,lng: 50.960985, -114.068828
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 24, 2019 05:25pm | Closed with status: Move to Future Hot Box List - Roadway |
Thu Mar 14, 2019 05:26am | SR Review >> Move to Future Hot Box List - Roadway |
Wed Mar 13, 2019 04:08pm | Opened |
Wed Mar 13, 2019 04:07pm | Submitted via Android |