In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 225 19 Av SW
21 ave and 2street sw cross bridge and walk on pathway heading north as soon as the fork in pathway head east when you come to garbage on north side of pathway, turn directly south. it's under a spruce tree directly across from garbage.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 225 19 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4621.3029133624805, 5655380.297233832
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03468001265554, -114.0658884206067
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Mar 21, 2019 02:27pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Mar 21, 2019 02:23pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Mar 13, 2019 07:04pm | Opened |
Wed Mar 13, 2019 07:01pm | Submitted via iPhone |