Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 40 SIENNA PARK CR SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 2 months ago #19-00203997
Report
Submitted Mar 14, 2019

Impassable due to ice.

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 40 SIENNA PARK CR SW

coordinates x,y: -13093.799504323466, 5654921.937423756

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03042896405627, -114.1866683788568

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 15, 2019 02:21pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Fri Mar 15, 2019 02:20pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Thu Mar 14, 2019 06:26pm Opened
Thu Mar 14, 2019 06:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone