Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 1492 16 Av NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #19-00207509
Report
Submitted Mar 15, 2019

Ice dam pond in path

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 1492 16 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -2156.220909773835, 5659051.19785254

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06769491751604, -114.0307642741579

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 17, 2019 06:38pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Sun Mar 17, 2019 06:36pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Fri Mar 15, 2019 04:53pm Opened
Fri Mar 15, 2019 04:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone