In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1665 Centre Av NE
Garbage / refuse on West bank of Nose Creek
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1665 CENTRE AV NE
coordinates x,y: -1470.4943908731125, 5657193.2866217485
coordinates lat,lng: 51.050995, -114.020973
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 20, 2019 02:54pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Mar 20, 2019 02:50pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Mar 15, 2019 08:38pm | Opened |
Fri Mar 15, 2019 08:34pm | Submitted via Android |