Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 1107 12 ST SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #19-00208768
Report
Submitted Mar 16, 2019

Very (thick) icy section on a incline/decline at 11st SE underpass between Ramsay and Inglewood.

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 1107 12 ST SE

coordinates x,y: -2550.895337071936, 5655870.81160949

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03910252506962, -114.0363729585633

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 21, 2019 08:33am Closed
Sat Mar 16, 2019 01:03pm Opened
Sat Mar 16, 2019 01:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone