In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 208 Holy Cross Ln SW
21 ave and 2nd Street walk over bridge and walk south on pathway towards playground. cardboard is under spruce trees just past playground towards the north east.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 98 22 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4592.833951057984, 5655351.24216949
coordinates lat,lng: 51.034419043226, -114.0654821553511
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Mar 21, 2019 02:27pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Mar 21, 2019 02:24pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun Mar 17, 2019 04:42pm | Opened |
Sun Mar 17, 2019 04:40pm | Submitted via iPhone |