Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 2102 17 Av SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #19-00215298
Report
Submitted Mar 18, 2019

Pathway underpass under 17 Av SE is super icy. Needs mitigation.

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 2102 17 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -966.4864290918728, 5655686.365879697

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03744925281526, -114.0137805416424

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 21, 2019 12:37pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Mar 21, 2019 12:37pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Mon Mar 18, 2019 08:38pm Opened
Mon Mar 18, 2019 08:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone