On-Street Cycling Lane - Cleaning at 6498 130 Av SE

CLOSED Move to Future Sweeping List. Placed on list for clean up. - about 1 month ago #19-00217453

Lots of 20mm+ gravel/mud debris from construction vehicles and needs sweeping due to large size of gravel/rocks

Issue: Sweep Request



address: 6498 130 AV SE

coordinates x,y: 4167.319311192062, 5643592.428256048

coordinates lat,lng: 50.92871259450519, -113.9407193672879

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 06, 2019 02:46pm Closed with status: Move to Future Sweeping List. Placed on list for clean up.
Wed Mar 20, 2019 11:28am Field Inspection >> Move to Future Sweeping List
Tue Mar 19, 2019 12:19pm Opened
Tue Mar 19, 2019 12:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone