Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 40 Sienna Park Cr SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #19-00219437
Report
Submitted Mar 19, 2019

Very icy. Impassable and dangerous for pedestrians.

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 40 SIENNA PARK CR SW

coordinates x,y: -13099.170450471438, 5654923.378728374

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03044179863542, -114.186745

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 20, 2019 12:42pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Mar 20, 2019 12:39pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Tue Mar 19, 2019 07:16pm Opened
Tue Mar 19, 2019 07:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone