Road Repair at 9301 14 St SW
Failure to properly sign and mark intersection - safety concern and causes damage to vehicles
Issue: Uneven Surface / Cracks
Specific location details: 90th ave & 14 st S.W.
Type of Road: EXPFR002
address: 9301 14 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -6723.729648850245, 5648418.90673141
coordinates lat,lng: 50.97207786904784, -114.0957349326564
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Mar 22, 2019 03:07pm | Closed with status: Refer to Maintenance SME. Redirect to TI; Ring road construction done by contractors. |
Wed Mar 20, 2019 01:44pm | SR Review >> Refer to Maintenance SME |
Wed Mar 20, 2019 01:38pm | Opened |
Wed Mar 20, 2019 01:36pm | Submitted via iPhone |