Fire Hydrant Concerns at 111 2 St SW
Snow dumped on our property by neighboring building blocks access to our fire hydrant and has caused flooding of our property. This is the 3rd request as you fail to take timely action on this issue. Please wake up!!!
Issue: Other - Non Emergency
address: 111 2 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -4741.395213381184, 5657469.08267128
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05345664733247, -114.0676279751068
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Mar 21, 2019 08:18am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Mar 21, 2019 08:17am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Mar 20, 2019 05:31pm | Opened |
Wed Mar 20, 2019 05:29pm | Submitted via iPhone |