Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 3205 19 St NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #19-00224678
Report
Submitted Mar 21, 2019

Large hanger

Issue: Pruning

Location Details (Landmarks): North east edge of natural area that boarders on to cross country ski track. Kids have started to build a Fort nearby. Looks very hazardous



address: 3205 19 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -7544.717445746124, 5660464.3172055045

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08035288290221, -114.1076750123073

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 26, 2019 07:59am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Mar 26, 2019 07:57am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Thu Mar 21, 2019 09:01am Opened
Thu Mar 21, 2019 08:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone