Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 19 15 St NE
Can you grind this out?
Issue: Cracks - Potholes - Roots
Date Noticed: Thu Mar 21, 2019
address: 19 15 ST NE
coordinates x,y: -1887.514816404601, 5656575.428558992
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04543940634564, -114.0269175545443
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Apr 07, 2019 11:58am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Sun Apr 07, 2019 11:57am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Mar 21, 2019 05:31pm | Opened |
Thu Mar 21, 2019 05:30pm | Submitted via iPhone |