City Owned Tree Concern at 15 EVERSTONE DR SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 22 days ago #19-00229824
Report
Submitted Mar 22, 2019

Evergreen tree looks dead

Issue: Removal - Tree

Location Details (Landmarks): Opposite Sierras of Evergreen on 162 nd Ave just past Everstone Drive SW going west



address: 15 EVERSTONE DR SW

coordinates x,y: -7503.466112544708, 5641158.640329477

coordinates lat,lng: 50.90679931640625, -114.1066876241137

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 01, 2019 09:09am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Apr 01, 2019 09:08am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Fri Mar 22, 2019 11:09am Opened
Fri Mar 22, 2019 11:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone