Debris - Backlane at 5226 19 Av NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #19-00232752
Report
Submitted Mar 23, 2019

Garbage and old Christmas decorations dumped in back lane

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Garbage in back lane

Specific Location Details: Back lane



address: 5226 19 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -11581.228957738047, 5660240.044234722

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0782695, -114.165275

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 12, 2019 05:46pm Closed
Sat Mar 23, 2019 11:28am Opened
Sat Mar 23, 2019 11:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone