Furniture, Structure in a Park - Repair at 1821 John Laurie Bv NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #19-00233102
Photo_20190323_134210
Submitted Mar 23, 2019

Playground just south of John laurier

Type of service: Playground Maintenance

Describe the concern. Playground from the 80's. Paint is peeling, structure is very old, gravel is full of dog feces and urine



address: 1821 JOHN LAURIE BV NW

coordinates x,y: -7029.482619919028, 5661605.248047946

coordinates lat,lng: 51.090616, -114.100344

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 26, 2019 03:52pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Mar 26, 2019 03:50pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Sat Mar 23, 2019 01:44pm Opened
Sat Mar 23, 2019 01:42pm Submitted via Android Android