Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 95 Panatella Vw NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #19-00234439
Report
Submitted Mar 24, 2019

Ice is pushing against the bridge. Potential for bridge failure.

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 95 PANATELLA VW NW

coordinates x,y: -5450.897338806155, 5670169.426289723

coordinates lat,lng: 51.16762165500928, -114.0779396133027

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 02, 2019 08:51am Closed
Sun Mar 24, 2019 12:10pm Opened
Sun Mar 24, 2019 12:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone