Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 14 12 St NE

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - 5 days ago #19-00235002
Report
Submitted Mar 24, 2019

Sign down along boulevard at St. George's drive

Sign Type: Other

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Along St. George's drive just east of 12 st NE



address: 14 12 ST NE

coordinates x,y: -2188.3905266546835, 5656997.87744261

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04923603984737, -114.0312108475943

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 16, 2019 03:39pm Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Thu Mar 28, 2019 10:56am Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Sun Mar 24, 2019 06:59pm Opened
Sun Mar 24, 2019 06:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone