Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 1149 Prestwick Ci SE

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - 3 months ago #19-00235037
Report
Submitted Mar 24, 2019

Disabled parking sign got graffiti sprayed on it, covering the distance

Sign Type: Disabled Parking

Sign Concern: Missing

Location Details: 1149 Prestwick Cir SE



address: 1149 PRESTWICK CI SE

coordinates x,y: 2253.4042601705737, 5642513.452042236

coordinates lat,lng: 50.91902333316479, -113.9679517039228

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 30, 2019 02:44pm Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Thu Mar 28, 2019 11:16am Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Sun Mar 24, 2019 07:47pm Opened
Sun Mar 24, 2019 07:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone