Garbage in a Park at 708 1 Av SW

CLOSED 4 months ago #19-00235456
Photo_20190325_084423
Submitted Mar 25, 2019

Overflowing garbage

Issue: Can emptying



address: 708 1 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -5380.535424019325, 5657454.286045736

coordinates lat,lng: 51.053318, -114.076744

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 26, 2019 09:00am Closed
Mon Mar 25, 2019 08:45am Opened
Mon Mar 25, 2019 08:44am Submitted via Android Android