City Owned Tree Concern at 5004 CENTRE A ST NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 28 days ago #19-00235728
Report
Submitted Mar 25, 2019

Brocken branch

Issue: Pruning

Location Details (Landmarks): Tree near house



address: 5402 CENTRE A ST NE

coordinates x,y: -4242.468302873387, 5662306.5852860855

coordinates lat,lng: 51.09694815285687, -114.0605683770411

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 26, 2019 04:24pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Mar 26, 2019 04:22pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Mon Mar 25, 2019 09:29am Opened
Mon Mar 25, 2019 09:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone