Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 6327 35 Av NW

OPENED 4 months ago #19-00235821

Sign on median knocked down. Second request.

Sign Type: Keep Right - Left

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: On the median



address: 6403 BOWNESS RD NW

coordinates x,y: -12618.410241170035, 5661077.6548022665

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08577744789629, -114.1801057097253

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 25, 2019 09:45am Opened
Mon Mar 25, 2019 09:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone