Garbage in a Park at 9768 15 St SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #19-00236114
Report
Submitted Mar 25, 2019

Garbage system isn't working

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 9768 15 ST SE

coordinates x,y: -2025.1728765138805, 5647821.799105967

coordinates lat,lng: 50.96674563249942, -114.0288318515614

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 27, 2019 02:26pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Mar 27, 2019 02:25pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Mon Mar 25, 2019 10:29am Opened
Mon Mar 25, 2019 10:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone