Debris on Street/Sidewalk/Boulevard at 4410 27 ST NE

OPENED 28 days ago #19-00237518

Garbage on sidewalk

Any public safety concern? No

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Other Refuse

Specific Details of issue: Luggage with clothes scattered about. Has been here a week now.

Specific Location Details: Sidewalk on east side 27st adjacent to green field.



address: 4410 27 ST NE

coordinates x,y: 373.23805851389585, 5661722.723268193

coordinates lat,lng: 51.091715, -113.994672

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 25, 2019 01:53pm Opened
Mon Mar 25, 2019 01:50pm Submitted via Android Android