Garbage in a park at 2 29 ST SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 28 days ago #19-00237991
Photo_20190325_151413
Submitted Mar 25, 2019

Garbage in park please see photo gps for location

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 2 29 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -9029.734707414738, 5657118.097124844

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05025, -114.128785

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 26, 2019 08:55am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Mar 26, 2019 08:54am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Mon Mar 25, 2019 03:17pm Opened
Mon Mar 25, 2019 03:14pm Submitted via Android Android